【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
女子団体2部 1 |
| チーム成瀬 | 2 | − | 0 | ラッキー |
D1 | 阿部 さやか 熊澤 みなみ | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 浅野 京子 前田 宜子 |
D2 | 森 幸恵 福田 千尋 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 小澤 直子 千野 さおり |
D3 | 左川 彩乃 青木 麻衣子 | X | | X | 塚田 麻子 溝渕 久美 |
女子団体2部 2 |
| メルシー | 2 | − | 1 | Odakyu |
D1 | 岩波 和枝 渡邉 倫江 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 上田 里奈 中林 まどか |
D2 | 橘川 祐子 渡邉 彩子 | 1 | 21-15 9-21 21-23 | 2 | 横川 紗恵 溝田 康葉 |
D3 | 近藤 良江 堀内 信代 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 岡澤 衿奈 大西 花朋 |
女子団体2部 3 |
| チーム成瀬 | 2 | − | 1 | メルシー |
D1 | 左川 彩乃 青木 麻衣子 | 0 | 14-21 18-21 | 2 | 岩波 和枝 渡邉 倫江 |
D2 | 森 幸恵 福田 千尋 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 橘川 祐子 渡邉 彩子 |
D3 | 阿部 さやか 熊澤 みなみ | 2 | 24-26 21- 7 21-14 | 1 | 近藤 良江 堀内 信代 |
女子団体2部 Aブロック | team東 | ラッキー | オリーブ | HarueMeister4800 | 順位 |
team東 | | × 1−2 | ○ 2−1 | × 0−3 | 3 |
ラッキー | ○ 2−1 | | ○ 3−0 | ○ 2−1 | 1 |
オリーブ | × 1−2 | × 0−3 | | × 0−3 | 4 |
HarueMeister4800 | ○ 3−0 | × 1−2 | ○ 3−0 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
女子団体2部 A−1 |
| ラッキー | 2 | − | 1 | team東 |
D1 | 浅野 京子 溝渕 久美 | 0 | 10-21 12-21 | 2 | 中澤 菜緒 小又 倫実 |
D2 | 小澤 直子 前田 宜子 | 2 | 21-17 11-21 21-14 | 1 | 高原 鈴奈 高橋 伽帆 |
D3 | 千野 さおり 塚田 麻子 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 小野 寺南 布川 由喜 |
女子団体2部 A−2 |
| HarueMeister4800 | 3 | − | 0 | オリーブ |
D1 | 沓澤 小春 藤田 楓 | 2 | 21- 6 21-14 | 0 | 鈴木 かよ 渡部 美津子 |
D2 | 清水 香里 馬屋原 菜摘 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 大沢 恵美子 堀池 操 |
D3 | 望月 遥瑛 西田 海 | 2 | 21-16 18-21 21-16 | 1 | 深沢 和恵 矢野 征子 |
女子団体2部 A−3 |
| team東 | 2 | − | 1 | オリーブ |
D1 | 中澤 菜緒 小又 倫実 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 鈴木 かよ 渡部 美津子 |
D2 | 高原 鈴奈 高橋 伽帆 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 大沢 恵美子 深沢 和恵 |
D3 | 小野 寺南 布川 由喜 | 1 | 13-21 21-11 13-21 | 2 | 堀池 操 矢野 征子 |
女子団体2部 A−4 |
| ラッキー | 2 | − | 1 | HarueMeister4800 |
D1 | 浅野 京子 小澤 直子 | 0 | 16-21 15-21 | 2 | 沓澤 小春 藤田 楓 |
D2 | 千野 さおり 溝渕 久美 | 2 | 21-17 19-21 21-10 | 1 | 清水 香里 馬屋原 菜摘 |
D3 | 塚田 麻子 前田 宜子 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 望月 遥瑛 西田 海 |
女子団体2部 A−5 |
| HarueMeister4800 | 3 | − | 0 | team東 |
D1 | 沓澤 小春 藤田 楓 | 2 | 22-20 21- 4 | 0 | 中澤 菜緒 小野 寺南 |
D2 | 清水 香里 馬屋原 菜摘 | 2 | 21-13 8-21 21-18 | 1 | 小又 倫実 高原 鈴奈 |
D3 | 望月 遥瑛 西田 海 | 2 | 21-16 21- 6 | 0 | 高橋 伽帆 布川 由喜 |
女子団体2部 A−6 |
| ラッキー | 3 | − | 0 | オリーブ |
D1 | 浅野 京子 溝渕 久美 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 鈴木 かよ 渡部 美津子 |
D2 | 小澤 直子 前田 宜子 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 深沢 和恵 堀池 操 |
D3 | 千野 さおり 塚田 麻子 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 大沢 恵美子 矢野 征子 |
女子団体2部 Bブロック | ぷりん | チーム成瀬 | 綾瀬ジュニア女子チーム | 順位 |
ぷりん | | × 0−3 | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
チーム成瀬 | ○ 3−0 | | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
綾瀬ジュニア女子チーム | × 1−2 | × 0−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子団体2部 B−1 |
| チーム成瀬 | 3 | − | 0 | ぷりん |
D1 | 左川 彩乃 青木 麻衣子 | 2 | 26-24 21-17 | 0 | 酒井 美智子 小林 祐子 |
D2 | 森 幸恵 福田 千尋 | 2 | 13-21 21-16 21-19 | 1 | 奈良 美樹 枡田 智子 |
D3 | 阿部 さやか 熊澤 みなみ | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 西塚 雅子 山口 佳世子 |
女子団体2部 B−2 |
| チーム成瀬 | 3 | − | 0 | 綾瀬ジュニア女子チーム |
D1 | 左川 彩乃 青木 麻衣子 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 関 琴音 南雲 美音 |
D2 | 森 幸恵 福田 千尋 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 岩瀬 愛夏 近藤 菜月 |
D3 | 阿部 さやか 熊澤 みなみ | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 須田 虹花 佐々木 りん |
女子団体2部 B−3 |
| ぷりん | 2 | − | 1 | 綾瀬ジュニア女子チーム |
D1 | 酒井 美智子 小林 祐子 | 1 | 16-21 21-15 16-21 | 2 | 関 琴音 南雲 美音 |
D2 | 奈良 美樹 枡田 智子 | 2 | 15-21 21-18 21-11 | 1 | 須田 虹花 佐々木 りん |
D3 | 西塚 雅子 山口 佳世子 | 2 | 21-15 21- 9 | 0 | 岩瀬 愛夏 近藤 菜月 |
女子団体2部 Cブロック | Odakyu | トドステージ | ハイゴールド | 順位 |
Odakyu | | ○ 2−1 | ○ 3−0 | 1 |
トドステージ | × 1−2 | | ○ 2−1 | 2 |
ハイゴールド | × 0−3 | × 1−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
女子団体2部 C−1 |
| Odakyu | 2 | − | 1 | トドステージ |
D1 | 岡澤 衿奈 上田 里奈 | 1 | 22-20 19-21 15-21 | 2 | 伊藤 彩也香 柴崎 遥 |
D2 | 大西 花朋 中林 まどか | 2 | 21-16 14-21 21-18 | 1 | 堀川 瑞月 綱島 成美 |
D3 | 横川 紗恵 溝田 康葉 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 4 | 0 | 金子 実里 佐藤 由佳 |
女子団体2部 C−2 |
| トドステージ | 2 | − | 1 | ハイゴールド |
D1 | 伊藤 彩也香 柴崎 遥 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 遠藤 美佐江 金谷 美雪 |
D2 | 堀川 瑞月 綱島 成美 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 冨樫 晴美 小倉 真由美 |
D3 | 金子 実里 佐藤 由佳 | 0 | 9-21 8-21 | 2 | 椿山 美津江 田辺 典子 |
女子団体2部 C−3 |
| Odakyu | 3 | − | 0 | ハイゴールド |
D1 | 横川 紗恵 溝田 康葉 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 遠藤 美佐江 冨樫 晴美 |
D2 | 大西 花朋 中林 まどか | 2 | 21- 4 21-12 | 0 | 椿山 美津江 小倉 真由美 |
D3 | 岡澤 衿奈 上田 里奈 | 2 | 21- 7 21-13 | 0 | 金谷 美雪 田辺 典子 |
女子団体2部 Dブロック | KGBC−A | 東原バドミントン | メルシー | 順位 |
KGBC−A | | ○ 2−1 | × 1−2 | 2 |
東原バドミントン | × 1−2 | | × 0−3 | 3 |
メルシー | ○ 2−1 | ○ 3−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
女子団体2部 D−1 |
| KGBC−A | 2 | − | 1 | 東原バドミントン |
D1 | 岡本 舞那 香東 真琴 | 1 | 21-18 16-21 11-21 | 2 | 樋口 侑香 小宮 美代子 |
D2 | 平山 みずほ 北川 知美 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 佐々木 里香 本田 真由子 |
D3 | 大貫 優里奈 干川 裕子 | 2 | 21- 3 21-13 | 0 | 仁科 由美子 河上 裕美 |
女子団体2部 D−2 |
| メルシー | 3 | − | 0 | 東原バドミントン |
D1 | 岩波 和枝 渡邉 倫江 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 樋口 侑香 小宮 美代子 |
D2 | 橘川 祐子 渡邉 彩子 | 2 | 21-19 21- 7 | 0 | 佐々木 里香 本田 真由子 |
D3 | 近藤 良江 堀内 信代 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 仁科 由美子 河上 裕美 |
女子団体2部 D−3 |
| メルシー | 2 | − | 1 | KGBC−A |
D1 | 岩波 和枝 渡邉 倫江 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 坂本 瑞佳 斉木 望桜 |
D2 | 橘川 祐子 渡邉 彩子 | 1 | 15-21 21-19 12-21 | 2 | 大貫 優里奈 干川 裕子 |
D3 | 近藤 良江 堀内 信代 | 2 | 21-16 21-19 | 0 | 岡本 舞那 北川 知美 |