男子ダブルス2部 Aブロック | 山下 松澤 | 藤平 林 | 本田 長谷川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
山下 和樹 松澤 良 (チームカリスマ) | ○ 21-16 21-18 | × 17-21 14-21 | 2 | |
藤平 翔 林 空 (柏木学園) | × 16-21 18-21 | × 15-21 9-21 | 3 | |
本田 博幸 長谷川 悠 (東原BC) | ○ 21-17 21-14 | ○ 21-15 21- 9 | 1 |
男子ダブルス2部 Bブロック | 架谷 内海 | 阿久津 高橋 | 田中 佐藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
架谷 直史郎 (チーム新橋) 内海 大輔 (いずみシャトル) | ○ 21- 6 21- 7 | ○ 21- 8 21-18 | 1 | |
阿久津 秀斗 高橋 瑠流 (柏木学園) | × 6-21 7-21 | × 6-21 10-21 | 3 | |
田中 伊織 佐藤 柚紀 (日大JB) | × 8-21 18-21 | ○ 21- 6 21-10 | 2 |
男子ダブルス2部 Cブロック | 樋田 相原 | 八木沢 斎藤 | 司山 前田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
樋田 雅浩 相原 知規 (ピエロ) | ○ 21-11 21- 6 | × 13-21 12-21 | 2 | |
八木沢 祐輝 斎藤 新 (柏木学園) | × 11-21 6-21 | × 7-21 14-21 | 3 | |
司山 優希 前田 成昭 (GENIUS) | ○ 21-13 21-12 | ○ 21- 7 21-14 | 1 |
男子ダブルス2部 Dブロック | 大久保 林 | 沖津 中村 | 吉村 鈴木 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
大久保 慎一 (綾瀬ジュニア) 林 隆史 (愛川町) | × 15-21 21-18 19-21 | ○ 21- 3 21- 7 | 2 | |
沖津 啓太 中村 真悟 (KOBC) | ○ 21-15 18-21 21-19 | ○ 21- 3 21- 2 | 1 | |
吉村 航哉 鈴木 穂貴 (柏木学園) | × 3-21 7-21 | × 3-21 2-21 | 3 |
男子ダブルス2部 Eブロック | 太田 馬場 | 松井 野口 | 築地 今野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
太田 庸介 馬場 神輔 (N.I.UNION) | ○ 10-21 21-19 21-13 | ○ 21-12 21-17 | 1 | |
松井 優樹 野口 真琴 (柏木学園) | × 21-10 19-21 13-21 | ○ 21-14 20-22 21- 7 | 2 | |
築地 将一 今野 秀喜 (パンプキンズ) | × 12-21 17-21 | × 14-21 22-20 7-21 | 3 |
男子ダブルス2部 Fブロック | 鈴木 鶴丸 | 星野 海藤 | 竹内 水野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
鈴木 啓大 鶴丸 俊郎 (KOBC) | ○ 21-11 21-16 | ○ 21-12 21-10 | 1 | |
星野 恒 海藤 翔 (柏木学園) | × 11-21 16-21 | × 15-21 18-21 | 3 | |
竹内 嵩幸 水野 直杜 (YBC) | × 12-21 10-21 | ○ 21-15 21-18 | 2 |
男子ダブルス2部 Gブロック | 折田 越川 | 野口 石原 | 石原 川岸 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
折田 裕也 越川 貴史 (はないちもんめ) | ○ 21-14 21-18 | ○ 20-22 21-11 21-19 | 1 | |
野口 友之 石原 魁人 (柏木学園) | × 14-21 18-21 | ○ 18-21 21-15 21-19 | 2 | |
石原 英明 川岸 大輔 (チーム新橋) | × 22-20 11-21 19-21 | × 21-18 15-21 19-21 | 3 |
男子ダブルス2部 Hブロック | 越崎 山下 | 湯井 五十嵐 | 大柴 長谷川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
越崎 健司 山下 泰伸 (toshiba) | ○ 21-13 21-10 | ○ 21-10 21- 4 | 1 | |
湯井 一帆 五十嵐 拓斗 (柏木学園) | × 13-21 10-21 | × 11-21 15-21 | 3 | |
大柴 祥泰 長谷川 優希 (長谷川ズ) | × 10-21 4-21 | ○ 21-11 21-15 | 2 |
男子ダブルス2部 Iブロック | 真置 藤井 | 一谷 戸来 | 山本 青木 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
真置 敏昭 藤井 悟 (日立ソリューションズ) | ○ 21- 7 21- 6 | ○ 21-12 21- 9 | 1 | |
一谷 忠史 戸来 陵雅 (柏木学園) | × 7-21 6-21 | ○ 21-12 21-17 | 2 | |
山本 未来 青木 雄大 (いずみシャトル) | × 12-21 9-21 | × 12-21 17-21 | 3 |
男子ダブルス2部 Jブロック | 寺尾 西城 | 保田 武智 | 中村 金井 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
寺尾 航希 西城 郁哉 (柏木学園) | × 21-23 9-21 | × 20-22 15-21 | 3 | |
保田 達也 武智 愛治 (ランボル乳業) | ○ 23-21 21- 9 | × 15-21 18-21 | 2 | |
中村 太郎 金井 貴寛 (日生) | ○ 22-20 21-15 | ○ 21-15 21-18 | 1 |
男子ダブルス2部 Kブロック | 永田 濱田 | 北野 岡 | 吉田 後藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|
永田 祐也 濱田 翔太 (綾瀬西高等学校) | × 4-21 11-21 | × 4-21 3-21 | 3 | |
北野 哲光 岡 晃平 (柏木学園) | ○ 21- 4 21-11 | × 12-21 15-21 | 2 | |
吉田 英章 後藤 喜正 (東原BC) | ○ 21- 4 21- 3 | ○ 21-12 21-15 | 1 |